Internment Search

LEONARD CHIASSON

Maiden Name: JOSEPH
Spouce Name: ELIZABETH [DAVIS]
Daugther Name:
Son Name: TIMMY, CHAD AND DONALD
Father Name: WILLIAM CHIASSON
Mother Name: SADIE [LE BLANC]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: DEC 2, 1947
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 24-Sep-91
Date Interned: 27-Sep-91
Section: 1
Range: 22
Lot: 91
L/R:
OTHER:
Back