Internment Search

NORA CAMPBELL

Maiden Name: FRANCES
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: LINDA [DONALD]MACPHEE,MARY [NICK]MAGIS
Son Name: MICHAEL[CHARLENE] CAMPBELL,BRENT [DONNA]CAMPBELL,JOSEPH[DIANE]CAMPBELL
Father Name: GEORGE DONOVAN
Mother Name: ELLEN POWER
Pre Deceased: 1ST.HUSBAND,MICHAEL CAMPBELL,SONS,GEORGE,BRIAN,2ND.HUSBAND,CLEM EVANS
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 29/04/1929
Place Born: INGONISH BEACH
Date Died: 13/08/2007
Date Interned: 18/08/2007
Section: 1
Range: 44
Lot: 6.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back