Internment Search

JOHN CAMERON

Maiden Name: ALEXANDER
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: SISTERS,ANNE RENNIE [JAMES] BEDFORD],MARY"MINNIE"[CHAS]CAMPBELL
Son Name:
Father Name: DUNCAN ANGUS CAMERON
Mother Name: MARTHA HICKS [ADAMS]
Pre Deceased: BY BROTHERS,NORMAN,RONALD,WILLIAM [BILL]
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: SEPT 1, 1926
Place Born: MABOU
Date Died: 15-Jul-06
Date Interned: 19-Jul-06
Section: 4
Range: 134
Lot: 532
L/R:
OTHER:
Back