Internment Search

PATRICIA BURKE

Maiden Name: EILEEN
Spouce Name: AUBREY BURKE,1694
Daugther Name: PATRICIA JONES, DIANE [BERNIE] MACDONALD
Son Name: BRIAN [LINDA], BLAIR [PATSY]
Father Name: WILLIAM NAPMAN
Mother Name: ANNE HAYNES
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND, AUBREY BURKE
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 10 August 1928
Place Born: CANSO
Date Died: 10 December 2015
Date Interned: 14 December 2015
Section: 3
Range: 133
Lot: 52
L/R:
OTHER:
Back