Internment Search

MARY BURKE

Maiden Name: FLORENCE
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: SISTER,BERNADETTE LEBLANC
Son Name:
Father Name: FABIAN BURKE
Mother Name: FLORENCE COADY
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: DEC 8, 1925
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 25-Jul-16
Date Interned: 01-Aug-16
Section: 3
Range: 132
Lot: 19
L/R:
OTHER:
Back