Internment Search

JESSIE ANDREWS

Maiden Name: BERNETT
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: MARY [BILL] KEEPING
Son Name: JOE PARAGO [PATSY]
Father Name: ALBERT ANDREWS
Mother Name: CATHERINE MACISAAC
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: APR 20, 1920
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 07-Sep-09
Date Interned: 10-Sep-09
Section: 1
Range: 43
Lot: 50
L/R:
OTHER:
Back