Internment Search

FRANCES BRAGG

Maiden Name: MARY
Spouce Name: MR.BRAGG
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1914
Place Born:
Date Died: 20-Mar-85
Date Interned: 23-Mar-85
Section: 3
Range: 122
Lot: 49
L/R:
OTHER:
Back