Internment Search

ARTHUR BOUTILIER

Maiden Name: JAMES
Spouce Name: CATHERINE
Daugther Name:
Son Name: CHARLIE [BARB]
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 03/04/1905
Place Born:
Date Died: 13/04/1986
Date Interned: 16/04/1986
Section: 3
Range: 120
Lot: 19
L/R:
OTHER:
Back