Internment Search

ANGUS BONAPARTE

Maiden Name: LOUIS
Spouce Name: JOSEPHINE #2729
Daugther Name: SALLY CRAIG
Son Name: LOUIS
Father Name: SEWARD BONAPARTE
Mother Name: SADIE [MAC DONALD]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 23/11/1914
Place Born: BRIDGEPORT
Date Died: 16/04/1992
Date Interned: 20/04/1992
Section: 3
Range: 119
Lot: 101
L/R:
OTHER:
Back