Internment Search

STEVEN MACCORMACK

Maiden Name: TURNER
Spouce Name: SHIRLEY [BOUTILIER]
Daugther Name: SISTERS,KATHRYN [PHILIP COGSWELL],ELLEN [KEVIN BATTERSON],LORRAINE [KEVIN MASON],JANET [BOB KEOUGHAN]
Son Name: BROTHERS,JERRY [GLENDA],RALPH,JOHN [DOROTHY MACLEOD],JAMES [JOAN MAHONEY]
Father Name: DOUG MACCORMACK
Mother Name: ELLEN TURNER
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 03/10/1963
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 04/10/2008
Date Interned: 14/10/2008
Section: 3
Range: 126
Lot: 23.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back