Internment Search

JOHN MACDONALD

Maiden Name: PETER
Spouce Name: ELLEN [QUAADE]
Daugther Name: SUZANNE AND CATHERINE ANN [MEL KELLY]
Son Name: PETER JOHN AND ALEXANDER R.
Father Name: ALEX MACDONALD
Mother Name: CATHY [MOMBOURQUETE]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: MARCH 6,1942 [56]
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 23-Nov-98
Date Interned: 26-Nov-98
Section: 3
Range: 111
Lot: 91
L/R:
OTHER:
Back