Internment Search

JOSEPH MACASKILL

Maiden Name: ALEXANDER
Spouce Name: ALICE [MCINTYRE]
Daugther Name: MARY ELAINE COCHRANE,JULIA ANN BINDER,
Son Name:
Father Name: DANIEL MACASKILL
Mother Name: ANNIE MAE DEGAUST
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 06/11/1925
Place Born: GLACE BAY
Date Died: 01/08/1983
Date Interned: 05/08/1983
Section: 3
Range: 127
Lot: 60
L/R:
OTHER:
Back