Internment Search

JOHN MACDONALD

Maiden Name: HENRY [RACH]
Spouce Name: THERESA
Daugther Name: EVELYN [MRS.DONALD WAMBOLT],MARILYN [MRS.COLBY MACINNIS],SUSAN [MRS.JACK MIRAO],CATHY
Son Name: JOHN J. [CHICO],WALLY,COLBY
Father Name: ERNEST H.MACDONALD
Mother Name: ANNIE JANE MACISAAC
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: APR 2, 1926
Place Born: FORCHU
Date Died: 22-Oct-93
Date Interned: 25-Oct-93
Section: 4
Range: 127
Lot: 539
L/R:
OTHER:
Back