Internment Search

BRIAN [SALTY] MACDONALD

Maiden Name: MICHAEL
Spouce Name: FAYE
Daugther Name: AMBER [RICHARD],HOLLY [MICHAEL]
Son Name: CRAIG [JESSICA]
Father Name: STEPFATHER,DONALD
Mother Name: ALEXINA MACDOUGALL
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JULY 15, 1953
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 04-Jan-16
Date Interned: 07-Jan-16
Section: 3
Range: 133
Lot: 108
L/R:
OTHER:
Back