Internment Search

BLANCHE MACDONALD

Maiden Name: FRANCES
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name: WAYNE KENNETH
Father Name: MICHAEL MACINNIS
Mother Name: KATHERINE A.MACKINNO
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1922
Place Born: GLACE BAY
Date Died: 19-Apr-93
Date Interned: 21-Apr-93
Section: 3
Range: 133
Lot: 26
L/R:
OTHER:
Back