Internment Search

ROBERT LEWIS

Maiden Name: GEORGE CHARLES
Spouce Name: SARAH ANN LEWIS DESC
Daugther Name: TRACY LEWIS,MARY BETH LEWIS [TERRELL]
Son Name: ROBERT [WENDY] LEWIS
Father Name: ROBERT [JED] LEWIS
Mother Name: MARY LEBLANC
Pre Deceased: BY WIFE,SARAH ANN LEWIS
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 30/08/1950
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 25/08/2014
Date Interned: 30/08/2014
Section: 1
Range: 36
Lot: 84.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back