Internment Search

REV TERENCE LYNCH

Maiden Name: GREG PATRICK
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: SISTER- DR.MARY LYNCH
Son Name: BROTHERS- VAUGHAN AND DON
Father Name: WILLIAM THOMAS LYNCH
Mother Name: SADIE [MAC MILLAN]
Pre Deceased: BY BROTHERS REV. JOSEPH AND JAMES
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: SEPT 11, 1923
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 15-May-90
Date Interned: 19-May-90
Section: 1
Range: 29
Lot: 70
L/R:
OTHER:
Back