Internment Search

PAUL LYNCH

Maiden Name: GREGORY
Spouce Name: MAUREEN [PROSSER]
Daugther Name: SHANNON
Son Name: BOB
Father Name: ROBERT H.LYNCH
Mother Name: ADELINE MACDONNELL
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: MAR 25, 1954
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 01-Aug-04
Date Interned: 04-Aug-04
Section: 3
Range: 108
Lot: 76
L/R:
OTHER:
Back