Internment Search

OLGA LONG (RIZOK)

Maiden Name: IRENE
Spouce Name: WALLACE #3098
Daugther Name:
Son Name: RONALD [DEBORA],GERALD,GEORGE [ANITA]
Father Name: ANTHONY RIZOK
Mother Name: ANNIE RIZOK
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,WALLACE LONG
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: MAR 26, 1930
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 13-Aug-12
Date Interned: 17-Aug-12
Section: 4
Range: 133
Lot: 514.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back