Internment Search

JEAN BERNIER (KENNEY)

Maiden Name: FLORENCE
Spouce Name: JOSEPH,6217
Daugther Name: JANET [MIKE], SUSAN
Son Name: PETER [EDDIE], BRIAN
Father Name: JOHN KENNY
Mother Name: KATHERINE VASSALLO
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,JOSEPH
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JAN 27, 1921
Place Born: HALIFAX
Date Died: 23-Jun-13
Date Interned: 28-Jun-13
Section: 1
Range: 55
Lot: 11.4
L/R:
OTHER:
Back