Internment Search

ALEXANDER LIBBUS

Maiden Name: GEORGE
Spouce Name: JENNIE [LIBBUS] R.
Daugther Name: EDNA BOON, LINDA
Son Name: ASSAD [USSA]
Father Name: ISAAC LIBBUS
Mother Name: ANN FERRIS
Pre Deceased: DVA
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: OCT 21, 1911
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 25-Sep-93
Date Interned: 28-Sep-93
Section: 3
Range: 115
Lot: 62
L/R:
OTHER:
Back