Internment Search

JOSEPH LEBLANC

Maiden Name: ALEXANDER
Spouce Name: COMMON-LAW,ANNA
Daugther Name: KAREN LEBLANC
Son Name: KEVIN, JOEY
Father Name: SIMON LEBLANC
Mother Name: DELVINA LEBLANC
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 11/01/1937
Place Born: CHETICAMP
Date Died: 17/09/2009
Date Interned: 30/09/2009
Section: 1
Range: 30
Lot: 31.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back