Internment Search

JOHN LEBLANC

Maiden Name: JOSEPH
Spouce Name: BERNADETTE
Daugther Name: FLORENCE YOUNG
Son Name: PATRICK, BERNARD AND DONALD
Father Name: PAT LEBLANC
Mother Name: MRS.LEBLANC
Pre Deceased: BY A SON - JOHN FRANCIS
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 10/07/1923
Place Born: MARGAREE
Date Died: 31/05/1990
Date Interned: 03/06/1990
Section: 3
Range: 131
Lot: 20
L/R:
OTHER:
Back