Internment Search

WAYNE LANDRY

Maiden Name: JOSEPH
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name: BROTHER,NORMAN
Father Name: EDWARD LANDRY
Mother Name: AUDREY BURK
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 28/11/1956
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 27/02/2016
Date Interned: 03/04/2016
Section: 3
Range: 130
Lot: 101
L/R:
OTHER:
Back