Internment Search

MARY LEBLANC (BURKE)

Maiden Name: FLORENCE
Spouce Name: ALFRED ELZIER
Daugther Name: HELEN [SHERMAN BRADLEY], MARILYN [ALLAN MCMULLIN]+ANNE [LORWAY WATSON]
Son Name: EARL [MARY] AND CYRIL [MARY]
Father Name: NOEL BURKE
Mother Name: MARGARET [POIRIER]
Pre Deceased: BY HER HUSBAND, ELZIER AND ONE GRANDCHILD
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JUNE 9, 1913
Place Born: POIRIER VILLE, RICHMOND COUNTY
Date Died: 01-Jan-00
Date Interned: 04-Jan-00
Section: 1
Range: 36
Lot: 96
L/R:
OTHER:
Back