Internment Search

JOSEPH [JOE] LEBLANC

Maiden Name: ROBERT
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: SISTERS,ROSE [STAN]MAH,MARY LEBLANC
Son Name:
Father Name: LAWRENCE LEBLANC
Mother Name: OLIVE MACINNIS
Pre Deceased: BY MOTHER,SBLINGS,MARGARET,JANE,MIKE,CHARLES,LAWRENCE
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: AUG 15, 1952
Place Born: HALIFAX
Date Died: 30-Oct-15
Date Interned: 05-Nov-15
Section: 1
Range: 58
Lot: 17.3
L/R:
OTHER:
Back