Internment Search

ARTHUR BENNETT

Maiden Name: JOSEPH
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name: RODDIE,HAROLD,GORDON
Father Name: JOHN BENNETT
Mother Name: LILLIAN JOSEPH
Pre Deceased: BY FORMER WIFE,VIOLET [KALOC]
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: SEPT 20, 1927
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 16-Aug-12
Date Interned: 28-Aug-12
Section: 1
Range: 56
Lot: 7.2
L/R:
OTHER:
Back