Internment Search

EMMA LEBLANC

Maiden Name: MAE
Spouce Name: GUS, #443
Daugther Name: CHARLOTTE [MICHAEL] GRANNUM,JUDY GOUTHRO,CHARMAINE CARMICHAEL [FRED WALL]
Son Name:
Father Name: DAN A.MACGILLIVARY
Mother Name: ANNA MACMULLIN
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,GUS
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: AUG 22, 1918
Place Born: HALIFAX
Date Died: 17-Feb-05
Date Interned: 22-Feb-05
Section: 1
Range: 36
Lot: 75
L/R:
OTHER:
Back