Internment Search

ALFRED LEBLANC

Maiden Name: ELZIER
Spouce Name: MRS.LE BLANC
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1904
Place Born:
Date Died: 01-Jan-73
Date Interned: 04-Jan-73
Section: 1
Range: 36
Lot: 95
L/R:
OTHER:
Back