Internment Search

DOUGLAS LANDRY

Maiden Name: PAUL
Spouce Name: EILEEN [CUSACK]
Daugther Name:
Son Name: PAUL [BRENDA WALL]D.A.[ANNE - FRANCES D'INTINO],COLIN[BARBARA KELLY
Father Name: PAUL LANDRY
Mother Name: MARY LANDRY
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: DEC 11, 1914
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 19-Jun-92
Date Interned: 16-Jul-13
Section: 3
Range: 109
Lot: 39.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back