Internment Search

ALLISON KOKOSKA

Maiden Name: LEIGH
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name: NANCY
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born:
Place Born:
Date Died: 06/02/1984
Date Interned: 10/02/1984
Section: 1
Range: 42
Lot: 113.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back