Internment Search

JOHN [JACKIE] BECK

Maiden Name: EDGAR
Spouce Name: THERESA [BAKER]2726
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name: JOHN R.BECK
Mother Name: ANNE C. FERGUSON
Pre Deceased: BY WIFE,THERESA [BAKER]
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: AUG 16, 1921
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 27-Aug-02
Date Interned: 29-Aug-02
Section: 1
Range: 33
Lot: 1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back