Internment Search

VIVIAN KOLANKO

Maiden Name: HELEN
Spouce Name: WALTER # 3215
Daugther Name:
Son Name: RICHARD [CYNTHIA]
Father Name: COLIN MACLEOD
Mother Name: ANNIE TUTTY
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND, WALTER, SON,TONEY
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1923
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 10-Jul-01
Date Interned: 14-Jul-01
Section: 3
Range: 120
Lot: 79
L/R:
OTHER:
Back