Internment Search

EDWARD KING

Maiden Name: LAWRENCE
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: KIMBERLY, TRACY
Son Name: SHANE
Father Name: GUS KING
Mother Name: VIOLET KING
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JAN 10, 1936
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 07-Apr-10
Date Interned: 12-Apr-10
Section: 1
Range: 24
Lot: 17.2
L/R:
OTHER:
Back