Internment Search

HAROLD KING

Maiden Name: BORDEN
Spouce Name: CHRISTINE
Daugther Name: MARGARET,JOAN,PATRICIA
Son Name: HAROLD,ROBERT,REGINALD,BERNIE,JOSEPH,PAUL
Father Name: WILLIAM KING
Mother Name: ALICE KING
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JULY 13, 1918
Place Born: GUELPH,ONTARIO
Date Died: 22-Aug-90
Date Interned: 01-Sep-90
Section: 3
Range: 116
Lot: 31
L/R:
OTHER:
Back