Internment Search

JOSEPH KELLY

Maiden Name: GERARD
Spouce Name: MAUREEN [BUTLER]
Daugther Name: TARA [TIM] MILBURN
Son Name: SEAN
Father Name: JOHN KELLY
Mother Name: BRIGID O'FLAHERTY
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: FEB 19, 1924
Place Born: CASTLETOWNSHEND,IRELAND
Date Died: 10-Apr-15
Date Interned: 16-Apr-15
Section: 3
Range: 135
Lot: 34
L/R:
OTHER:
Back