Internment Search

SARAH KANE (MACARTHUR)

Maiden Name: AGNES
Spouce Name: RIGINALD KANE
Daugther Name:
Son Name: PHILIP [JENNIFER], MICHAEL [TRINA]
Father Name: HUGHIE MACARTHUR
Mother Name: MARY MACLEOD
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JUNE 11, 1950
Place Born: GRAND MIRA
Date Died: 25-Jan-17
Date Interned: 30-Jan-17
Section: 6
Range: 3
Lot: 15.1
L/R:
OTHER:

Multiple Columbaria Section
Back