Internment Search

JOSEPHINE HILL

Maiden Name: FRANCES
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: NATASHA (NEIL FERGUSON), JENNIFER RICHARDSON
Son Name: JOHN HILL
Father Name: CLARENCE GARDINER
Mother Name: THERESA HAYES
Pre Deceased: BY PARENTS CLARENCE AND THERESA, SIBLINGS JOHN, CHARLES, GENEVIEVE BISHOP, NORA CAMERON, BRIDGET ANN GARDINER, MARY ELIZABETH MACNEIL AND BROTHER IN INFANCY
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 14/10/1946
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 09/05/2019
Date Interned: 15/05/2019
Section: 3
Range: 118
Lot: 101.2
L/R:
OTHER:
Back