Internment Search

FRANCES BARYLUK

Maiden Name: RACHEL
Spouce Name: TONY BARYLUK,4003
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name: SALVADORE PINO
Mother Name: JOSEPHINE CONJA
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,TONY BARYLUK
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: SEPT 16, 1918
Place Born: GLACE BAY
Date Died: 25/04/2010
Date Interned: 28/04/2010
Section: 4
Range: 130
Lot: 503.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back