Internment Search

LEONARD (LENNIE) HORNE

Maiden Name: JOHN
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: SISTERS,BARBARA [TOMMY]MEAGHER,KATHLEEN,LAURA
Son Name:
Father Name: LEONARD HORNE
Mother Name: EILEEN [KEVIN]MACKENZIE
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JULY 7, 1975
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 25-Jan-15
Date Interned: 29-Jan-15
Section: 1
Range: 23
Lot: 78
L/R:
OTHER:
Back