Internment Search

PATRICIA HEADING

Maiden Name: ALDRED
Spouce Name: PAUL KENDALL
Daugther Name: SISTERS,SHARON [BILL]MACKINNON,WANDA [PETER]BLOM
Son Name: BROTHERS,JAMES [LIZ],GRAHAM [DARLENE]
Father Name: GORDON HEADING
Mother Name: ELSIE BURNS
Pre Deceased: BY NIECE,NICOL COSTELLO
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 16/07/1956
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 15/01/2016
Date Interned: 12/05/2017
Section: 7
Range: 6
Lot: 3.1
L/R:
OTHER:

Multiple Columbaria Section
Back