Internment Search

MICHAEL HERNEY

Maiden Name: MARTIN
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name: CHARLIE HERNEY
Mother Name: MILTILDA GOOGOO
Pre Deceased: BY SIBLINGS,THERESA,RODINA,HAZEL,BERNADINE,EARL
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: OCT 6, 1959
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 12-Dec-18
Date Interned: 19-Dec-18
Section: 1
Range: 31
Lot: 12
L/R:
OTHER:
Back