Internment Search

EMERSON HENDERSON

Maiden Name: GUIHAN
Spouce Name: CHARLETTE,684, EILEE
Daugther Name: MARGARET [EARLE]TUBRETT,MARY JANE [HARRIS]MACDONALD
Son Name: ALLAN [PAT] HENDERSON
Father Name: JACK HENDERSON
Mother Name: PHILA MAY MELLETT
Pre Deceased: BY WIVES,CHARLOTTE,EILEEN,CHILDREN,JAMES,PAULGEORGE
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: MAR 25, 1915
Place Born: CHARLOTTOWN
Date Died: 14-Mar-18
Date Interned: 19-Mar-18
Section: 1
Range: 45
Lot: 87.2
L/R:
OTHER:
Back