Internment Search

MICHAEL HAYES

Maiden Name: FRANCIS [FRANK]
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name: JESSE [ASHLEY],HIS MOTHER,PATRICIA DURHAM
Father Name: MICHAEL HAYES
Mother Name: JOAN MOMBOURQUETTE
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JUNE 22, 1960
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 08-Nov-14
Date Interned: 14-Nov-14
Section: 1
Range: 58
Lot: 20.4
L/R:
OTHER:
Back