Internment Search

JOHN HAWLEY

Maiden Name: FRANK
Spouce Name: GERALDINE HANRAHAN
Daugther Name: STEP -CHILDREN,TANYA,LORIE
Son Name: PATRICK,JOHN BLAIR,STEP -SON,JASON
Father Name: WILLIAM HAWLEY
Mother Name: MARY E.BARRON
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JULY 19, 1948
Place Born: INGONISH
Date Died: 23-Dec-15
Date Interned: 15-Jun-17
Section: 3
Range: 127
Lot: 8
L/R:
OTHER:
Back