Internment Search

SHAWN GRIFFIN

Maiden Name: MARTIN
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name: FRED
Mother Name: JANET
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 08/06/1905
Place Born:
Date Died: 17/08/1986
Date Interned: 20/08/1986
Section: 1
Range: 43
Lot: 112.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back