Internment Search

PHYLLIS E. HALLORAN

Maiden Name: LARDER
Spouce Name: JAMES,2117
Daugther Name: MARGARET [ALONZO]CRANE,RITA MURPHY,PHYLLIS [FRANK]GERDEN
Son Name: ERNEST [ANNE],BERNIE [MARIE],LLOYD [VALERIE]
Father Name: JOHN C.LARDER
Mother Name: RUBY BOUTILIER
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBANDS,JAMES MACQUEEN,JAMES HALLORAN,SONS,RONALD,JOHN,DAUGHTER,MARY
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: MAY 2, 1918
Place Born: HALIFAX
Date Died: 03-Apr-08
Date Interned: 07-Apr-08
Section: 3
Range: 126
Lot: 62
L/R:
OTHER:
Back