Internment Search

MARY GILLIS (MACDONALD)

Maiden Name: MARGARET
Spouce Name: JOHN GILLIS
Daugther Name: KAREN [TRAVIS PAYZANY],CATHY[NEIL MACDONALD],PATRICIA [DOUGLAS DUFOUR]
Son Name:
Father Name: HECTOR MACDONALD
Mother Name: HILDA MACDONALD
Pre Deceased: BY SON,JOHN [JOHN JOHN]
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: SEPT 22, 1944
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 03-Sep-11
Date Interned: 08-Sep-11
Section: 3
Range: 106
Lot: 72
L/R:
OTHER:
Back