Internment Search

JOSEPHINE (JOSIE) GILLIS (LEBLANC))

Maiden Name: ADELE
Spouce Name: ANGUS 5776
Daugther Name:
Son Name: RANNIE [BRENDA],ANGUS JOSEPH [DEBBIE],MARTY [WENDY],DAVID[PAM]
Father Name: PATRICK LEBLANC
Mother Name: MARY DOUCETTE
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,ANGUS,SON IN INFANCY
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1921
Place Born: MARGAREE
Date Died: 21-Mar-15
Date Interned: 20-Aug-15
Section: 1
Range: 46
Lot: 45.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back