Internment Search

FLORENCE GILLIS

Maiden Name: MAE
Spouce Name: JOHN HUGH #3347
Daugther Name: LUCILLE [VINCE BYRNE],ALANNA [KEVIN]BAKER
Son Name:
Father Name: MARTIN GILLIS
Mother Name: MARGARET MACMULLIN
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,JOHN HUGH,SONS,JOHN D.,FABIAN
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 24/05/1915
Place Born: GRAND MIRA
Date Died: 26/08/2011
Date Interned: 29/08/2011
Section: 3
Range: 125
Lot: 34
L/R:
OTHER:
Back